English | Italiano | 中文繁體 | Français | Español | Ελληνικά | Türkçe | Português | עברית | русском | Nederlands | Romana
24 August 2008
Time (GMT)Home - AwayScore45'StatusInformation
ARGENTINA : A(standings - fixture - statistics)
01:10Arsenal de Sarandi - Godoy Cruz 2 - 11 - 1(i) (c)
01:10Velez - Tigre 1 - 10 - 0(i) (c)
18:10Racing Club - Independiente 1 - 10 - 1(i) (c)
20:20Boca Juniors - Lanus 2 - 11 - 1(i) (c)
22:40San Lorenzo - Estudiantes LP 3 - 01 - 0(i) (c)
22:40San Martin - Argentinos Juniors 0 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
AUS. MAX. BUND.(standings - fixture - statistics)
16:00Rapid Vienna - Austria Wien 3 - 01 - 0(i) (c)
BELGIUM : A - JUPILER LEAGUE(standings - fixture - statistics)
17:00Mons - Genk RC 3 - 12 - 0(i) (c)
19:30Club Brugge - Zulte Waregem - - (i) (c)
BRAZIL : A - CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO(standings - fixture - statistics)
20:00Coritiba - Sao Paulo 2 - 21 - 1(i) (c)
20:00International - Flamengo 1 - 11 - 0(i) (c)
20:00Ipatinga MG - Goias 1 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
20:00Palmeiras - Portuguesa SP 4 - 24 - 0(i) (c)
20:00Santos - Cruzeiro 2 - 01 - 0(i) (c)
22:10Atletico MG - Atletico PR 4 - 02 - 0(i) (c)
22:10Nautico - Gremio 1 - 10 - 0(i) (c)
22:10Vasco - Botafogo 1 - 10 - 0(i) (c)
CHILE : A(standings - fixture - statistics)
00:30Univ. Chile - U. Concepcion 1 - 10 - 0(i) (c)
17:00Everton CD - Union Espanola 2 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
20:30Nublense - Cobreloa 1 - 11 - 0(i) (c)
20:30O' Higgins - Colo Colo 0 - 30 - 2(i) (c)
20:30S. Morning - Rangers Talca 1 - 11 - 0(i) (c)
21:00Cobresal - La Serena 1 - 10 - 0(i) (c)
23:00Antofagasta 1 - Univ. Catolica 2 - 30 - 1(i) (c)
CROATIA : A - DIVISION 1(standings - fixture - statistics)
19:00Cibalia - Zapresic. 14 - 31 - 1(i) (c)
19:00NK Croatia Sesvete - Rijeka 0 - 10 - 1(i) (c)
19:00NK Zagreb - NK Osijek 2 - 10 - 0(i) (c)
19:00Varteks Varazdin - Sibenik 2 - 12 - 1(i) (c)
CZECH REPUBLIC : A - GAMBRINUS LIGA(standings - fixture - statistics)
16:00Kladno - Zlin 1 - 10 - 0(i) (c)
16:00Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec 1 - 10 - 1(i) (c)
16:00Teplice - Pribram 0 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
19:15Viktoria Zizkov - Ostrava 0 - 30 - 1(i) (c)
DENMARK : SUPER CUP(standings - fixture - statistics)
13:00Assens FC - Sonderjyske 0 - 40 - 0(i) (c)
13:00Marstal/Rise - Viborg 2 - 70 - 0(i) (c)
14:00AB Kobenhavn - Roskilde 4 - 03 - 0(i) (c)
14:00Holstebro - Naesby 4 - 10 - 0(i) (c)
14:00Silkeborg - Horsens 1 - 21 - 0(i) (c)
14:00Slagelse - Frem 0 - 100 - 0(i) (c)
16:30Frem Sakskobing - Brondby 1 - 71 - 3(i) (c)
17:00Tars/Ugilt IF - Vejle 0 - 80 - 0(i) (c)
ENGLAND : PREMIER - ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE(standings - fixture - statistics)
13:30Wigan - Chelsea 0 - 10 - 1(i) (c)
16:00Manchester City - West Ham 13 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
FINLAND : A - VEIKKAUSLIIGA(standings - fixture - statistics)
16:30RoPS Rovaniemi 1 - FF Jaro 1 - 31 - 0(i) (c)
16:30TPS - MyPa Anjalakoski 0 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
16:30VPS - Mariehamn 0 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
FINLAND B(standings - fixture - statistics)
16:30Jippo 1 - KPV 1 - 11 - 1(i) (c)
16:30Jyvaskyla JK - KaPa 0 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
16:30TPV - PK-35 2 - 02 - 0(i) (c)
FRANCE : A - LIGUE 1(standings - fixture - statistics)
15:00Auxerre - Nice 0 - 10 - 1(i) (c)
15:00Rennes - Lille 2 - 10 - 1(i) (c)
20:00Bordeaux - Nantes 2 - 01 - 0(i) (c)
GERMANY : A - BUNDESLIGA 1(standings - fixture - statistics)
16:00Bochum - Wolfsburg 2 - 21 - 0(i) (c)
16:00Koln - Frankfurt 1 - 11 - 0(i) (c)
GERMANY : B - BUNDESLIGA 2(standings - fixture - statistics)
13:001860 Munchen - Mainz 1 - 20 - 2(i) (c)
13:00Augsburg - Ahlen 13 - 02 - 0(i) (c)
13:00Hansa Rostock - Aachen 1 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
13:00Oberhausen - Ingolstadt 2 - 12 - 1(i) (c)
13:00Wehen - Duisburg 1 - 11 - 1(i) (c)
GERMANY C(standings - fixture - statistics)
13:00Stutt. Kickers 1 - Sandhausen 0 - 10 - 1(i) (c)
13:00Werder Bremen (A) - Erzgebirge Aue 4 - 21 - 1(i) (c)
HUNGARY : A - ARANY ASZOK LIGA(standings - fixture - statistics)
19:00Bud. Honved - Zalaegerszeg 3 - 13 - 1(i) (c)
ICELAND : A - PREMIER DIVISION(standings - fixture - statistics)
19:00Akranes - HK 1 - 21 - 2(i) (c)
19:00Breidablik - Valur 0 - 20 - 1(i) (c)
19:00Fjolnir R. - Hafnarfjordur 3 - 32 - 0(i) (c)
19:00Grindavik - Fram 0 - 20 - 1(i) (c)
19:00Reykjavik KR - Keflavik 2 - 20 - 0(i) (c)
19:00Throttur - Fylkir 0 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
IRELAND : A - PREMIER DIVISION(standings - fixture - statistics)
19:00St. Patrick's - Sligo 1 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
ITALY : CUP - COPPA ITALIA(standings - fixture - statistics)
15:00Genoa - Mantova 3 - 12 - 0(i) (c)
16:00Sassuolo - Reggiana 1 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
ITALY : SUPER CUP(standings - fixture - statistics)
19:45Inter - Roma 8 - 71 - 0(i) (c)
JAPAN : A - J-LEAGUE(standings - fixture - statistics)
10:00Oita Trinita - Omiya Ardija 1 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
10:30Yokohama FM - Sapporo 1 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
11:00JEF United - Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 10 - 1(i) (c)
MEXICO : A(standings - fixture - statistics)
01:00Chivas 1 - Santos Laguna 3 - 53 - 2(i) (c)
01:00Indios - Toluca 1 - 10 - 1(i) (c)
03:00Atlante 1 - Atlas 2 - 21 - 2(i) (c)
18:00Puebla - Morelia 2 - 01 - 0(i) (c)
18:00Pumas - Pachuca 3 - 12 - 0(i) (c)
22:00Club America - Jaguares 2 - 32 - 1(i) (c)
MLS USA(standings - fixture - statistics)
00:30Columbus - Salt Lake 3 - 02 - 0(i) (c)
00:30Toronto - NE Revolution 1 - 10 - 1(i) (c)
00:30Washington - Colorado 3 - 01 - 0(i) (c)
01:00Kansas City - Dallas 11 - 10 - 1(i) (c)
03:30CD Chivas - San Jose 0 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
20:00New York - Houston 3 - 02 - 0(i) (c)
NORWAY : A - ELITESERIEN(standings - fixture - statistics)
17:00Ham Kam - Fredrikstad 1 - 11 - 0(i) (c)
17:00Molde - Bodo/Glimt 1 - 20 - 1(i) (c)
17:00Tromso - Aalesund 1 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
17:00Viking - Lillestrom 0 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
19:00Brann Bergen - Rosenborg 0 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
NORWAY : B(standings - fixture - statistics)
17:00Alta - Bryne 4 - 13 - 1(i) (c)
17:00Honefoss - Haugesund 1 - 10 - 1(i) (c)
17:00Notodden - Moss 2 - 20 - 0(i) (c)
17:00Odd - Sandnes 3 - 21 - 1(i) (c)
17:00Sandjeford - Lov Ham 14 - 12 - 1(i) (c)
17:00Sogndal - Kongsvinger 3 - 01 - 0(i) (c)
17:00Sparta Sarpsborg - Nybergsund 2 - 22 - 1(i) (c)
PERU A(standings - fixture - statistics)
19:15Jose Galvez - Alianza Lima 4 - 31 - 0(i) (c)
20:30Univ. San Martin - Coronel 3 - 11 - 0(i) (c)
21:30Melgar - Alianza Atletico 0 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
22:30Juan Aurich - Cienciano 1 - 01 - 0(i) (c)
POLAND : A - LIGA 1(standings - fixture - statistics)
14:00Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia 2 - 01 - 0(i) (c)
16:00Legia Warsaw - Jagiellonia B. 2 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
PORTUGAL : A - SUPERLIGA(standings - fixture - statistics)
16:00Amadora - Academica 1 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
17:00Leixoes - Nacional 1 - 31 - 1(i) (c)
17:00Naval 1 - Maritimo 1 - 01 - 0(i) (c)
19:15Porto F.C. - Belenenses 2 - 01 - 0(i) (c)
21:15Rio Ave - Benfica 1 - 10 - 0(i) (c)
PORTUGAL B(standings - fixture - statistics)
11:15Olhanense - Estoril 3 - 22 - 1(i) (c)
15:00Freamunde - U. Leiria 1 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
16:00Aves - Sp. Covilha 2 - 01 - 0(i) (c)
16:00Beira-Mar - Santa Clara 0 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
16:00Boavista F.C. - Vizela 2 - 11 - 0(i) (c)
16:00Oliveirense - Gil Vicente 1 - 10 - 1(i) (c)
17:00Feirense - Gondomar 2 - 01 - 0(i) (c)
17:00Portimonense - Varzim 2 - 10 - 1(i) (c)
ROMANIA : A - DIVIZIA A(standings - fixture - statistics)
17:00Vaslui - Cluj 2 - 11 - 0(i) (c)
17:45Gloria Buzau - Poli AEK Timisoara 11 - 20 - 2(i) (c)
18:45Rapid Bucharest - Dinamo Bucarest 2 - 10 - 0(i) (c)
RUSSIA : PREMIER LIGA(standings - fixture - statistics)
12:00Krylya Sovetov - Zenit 0 - 30 - 1(i) (c)
14:30Saturn - Energiya V. 2 - 12 - 0(i) (c)
15:00Spartak Nalchik - CSKA Moscow 0 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
17:00FC Moskow - Amkar 0 - 10 - 0(i) (c)
SLOVENIA : A - LIGA 1(standings - fixture - statistics)
16:00Drava - Koper 2 - 10 - 0(i) (c)
16:00Nafta - Gorica 1 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
16:00Primorje - Rudar Velenge 3 - 12 - 1(i) (c)
18:00Domzale - Ljubljana 4 - 01 - 0(i) (c)
SPAIN : SUPER CUP(standings - fixture - statistics)
21:00Real Madrid 2 - Valencia 4 - 20 - 1(i) (c)
SWEDEN : A - ALLSVENSKAN(standings - fixture - statistics)
17:00GAIS - Kalmar 1 - 41 - 1(i) (c)
17:00Halmstad - Djurgarden 1 - 20 - 2(i) (c)
17:00Ljungskile - Sundsvall GIF 2 - 02 - 0(i) (c)
17:00Orebro SK - Elfsborg 2 - 01 - 0(i) (c)
SWEDEN : B(standings - fixture - statistics)
16:00Angelholms FF - Enkoping 4 - 11 - 1(i) (c)
16:00Brommapojkarna - Qviding 3 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
16:00Sirius - Assyriska 13 - 11 - 0(i) (c)
SWISS A(standings - fixture - statistics)
15:00Sion 1 - Zurich 1 - 31 - 1(i) (c)
15:00Vaduz - Bellinzona 0 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
15:00Young Boys - Aarau 3 - 32 - 1(i) (c)
SWISS CHALL. LEAG.(standings - fixture - statistics)
15:00Servette - Concordia 0 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
TURKEY : A - SUPER LIG(standings - fixture - statistics)
17:00Trabzonspor - Ankaraspor 2 - 00 - 0(i) (c)
19:00Genclerbirligi - Kocaelispor 1 - 11 - 1(i) (c)
19:00Konyaspor - Ankaragucu 3 - 22 - 1(i) (c)
19:45Antalyaspor - Besiktas 2 - 32 - 0(i) (c)
UKRAINE : A - VYSCHA LIGA(standings - fixture - statistics)
17:00Metalurh D. - Tavria 2 - 11 - 0(i) (c)
17:30Metalurh Z. - FK Lvov 2 - 11 - 1(i) (c)
Live Score - www.GoalsLive.com